free porn, XXX videos

India Summer

Aliases: India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem

Country: United States

Born: 1975-04-26

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Boobs: Natural

Butt: Natural

Views: 2.1K

Pornstar India Summer videos

2 Videos
2010 CAVR Award: Milf of the Year

2011 AVN Award: Best Actress (tied with Andy San Dimas) (for An Open Invitation: A Real Swinger's Party In San Francisco).

2012 AVN Award: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year.

2012 XBiz Award: MILF Performer of the Year.

2014 AVN Award: MILF Performer of the Year.

2015 AVN Award: MILF Performer of the Year.

2016 XBIZ Award: Best Actress — Feature Release (Marriage 2.0)


2016 XBIZ Award: Best Sex Scene — Feature Release (Marriage 2.0 w/ Ryan Driller)

2019 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn713Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717Porn719PornacgPornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornba